Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Lang Johnson > Kate Lang Johnson Fan Sites

Kate Lang Johnson Fan Sites

Kate Lang Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kathrine Banister Johnson

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly in "Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon" (2006)

The following Kate Lang Johnson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kate-lang-johnson/249127
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kate_lang_johnson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Lang Johnson Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals