Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Lang Johnson

Kate Lang Johnson

Kate Lang Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kathrine Banister Johnson

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly in "Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Kate Lang Johnson in Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals - kate-lang-johnson-premiere-the-campaign-01 Kate Lang Johnson in Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals - kate-lang-johnson-premiere-the-campaign-02 Kate Lang Johnson in Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals - kate-lang-johnson-premiere-the-campaign-03 Kate Lang Johnson in Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals - kate-lang-johnson-premiere-the-campaign-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter