Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Bush > Kate Bush Fan Sites

Kate Bush Fan Sites

Kate Bush

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Catherine Bush

Birth Date :

July 30, 1958

Birth Place :

Bexleyheath, Kent, Greater Lon

Claim to fame :

Single "Wuthering Heights" from album "The Kick Inside" (1978)

The following Kate Bush fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kate-bush/249100
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kate-bush.htm
Kate Bush - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kate_bush
Kate Bush at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kate_bush
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/815/kate-bush.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Bush Pictures


Birthday Party for Emma Snowdon-Jones