Home > Celebrity > K > Kat DeLuna > Kat DeLuna Profile

Kat DeLuna Profile

Kat DeLuna

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/Hip-Hop singer

Birth Name :

Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna

Birth Date :

November 17, 1987

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Whine Up" (2007)

Kat DeLuna Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B/Hip-Hop singer

Popular for

Single "Whine Up" (2007)

Kat DeLuna Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna

Birth Date

November 17, 1987

Birth Place

Bronx, New York, USA

Height

5' 4ΒΌ

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended New Jersey School of Performing Arts

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kat DeLuna Pictures


Kat DeLuna Drop It Low Video Shoot
Kat DeLuna Drop It Low Video Shoot
Kat DeLuna Drop It Low Video Shoot
Kat DeLuna Drop It Low Video Shoot
Kat DeLuna Drop It Low Video Shoot
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Kat DeLuna Drop It Low Video Shoot