Home > Celebrity > K > Kat DeLuna > Kat DeLuna Discography

Kat DeLuna Discography

Kat DeLuna

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/Hip-Hop singer

Birth Name :

Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna

Birth Date :

November 17, 1987

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Whine Up" (2007)
Viva
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : R&B
Inside Out
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : R&B
9 Lives
Release year : 2007
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter