Home > Celebrity > K > Kasabian > Kasabian Discography

Kasabian Discography

Kasabian

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Saracuse

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Leicestershire, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Club Foot" (2004)
48:13
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rock
Velociraptor!
Release year : 2011
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA/Red Ink
Genre : Rock
Empire
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Version
Release year : 2005
Label : BMG
Genre : Rock
Kasabian
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter