Home > Celebrity > K > Karolina Kurkova > Karolina Kurkova Profile

Karolina Kurkova Profile

Karolina Kurkova

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Karolina Isela Kurkova

Birth Date :

February 28, 1984

Birth Place :

Decin, Czechoslovakia

Claim to fame :

One of the Victoria's Secret Angels

Karolina Kurkova Claim to Fame


Famous as

Supermodel

Popular for

One of the Victoria's Secret Angels

Karolina Kurkova Personal Fact


Birth Name

Karolina Isela Kurkova

Birth Date

February 28, 1984

Birth Place

Decin, Czechoslovakia

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

Czech

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Green

Karolina Kurkova Family


Father

Josef Kurka

Relation

Archie Drury (film producer, engaged)

Son

Tobin Jack Drury (b. 29-Oct-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Karolina Kurkova Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Karolina Kurkova in All White
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival