Home > Celebrity > K > Karl Urban > Karl Urban Fan Sites

Karl Urban Fan Sites

Karl Urban

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Karl-Heinz Urban

Birth Date :

June 07, 1972

Birth Place :

Wellington, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

As Eomer in "The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers" (2002)

The following Karl Urban fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/karl-urban/159817
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/karl_urban
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/karl_urban/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Karl Urban Pictures


U.K. Premiere of Star Trek Into Darkness - Arrivals
FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party
FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party
Dredd New York Screening
The Sydney Premiere of Star Trek Into Darkness - Arrivals
The Sydney Premiere of Star Trek Into Darkness - Arrivals
Fantastic Fest 2012 - Dredd 3D Premiere - Arrivals
Dredd New York Screening
The Sydney Premiere of Star Trek Into Darkness - Arrivals