Home > Celebrity > K > Karina Smirnoff > Karina Smirnoff Fan Sites

Karina Smirnoff Fan Sites

Karina Smirnoff

Profile


Famous as :

Dancer

Birth Name :

Karina Smirnova

Birth Date :

January 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Kharkiv, Ukraine

Claim to fame :

As Herself in ABC's Reality Show "Dancing with the Stars" (2006-2009)

The following Karina Smirnoff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/karina-smirnoff/285603
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/karina_smirnoff
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Karina Smirnoff Pictures


Tomorrowland Premiere
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
Tomorrowland Premiere
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals