Home > Celebrity > K > Kari Wuhrer > Kari Wuhrer Fan Sites

Kari Wuhrer Fan Sites

Kari Wuhrer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kari Samantha Wuhrer

Birth Date :

April 28, 1967

Birth Place :

Brookfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Beckett in TV series "Sliders" (1997-2000)

The following Kari Wuhrer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kari-wuhrer/159757
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/55_kari_wuhrer.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kari_wuhrer
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kari-wuhrer.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kari_wuhrer/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kari_wuhrer/
Kari Wuhrer - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kari_wuhrer
Kari Wuhrer at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kari_wuhrer
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/278/kari-wuhrer.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter