Home > Celebrity > K > Kari Wuhrer > Kari Wuhrer Discography

Kari Wuhrer Discography

Kari Wuhrer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kari Samantha Wuhrer

Birth Date :

April 28, 1967

Birth Place :

Brookfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Beckett in TV series "Sliders" (1997-2000)
Shiny
Release year : 1999
Label : Del-Fi
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter