Home > Celebrity > K > Kari Jobe > Kari Jobe Discography

Kari Jobe Discography

Kari Jobe

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Kari Brooke Jobe

Birth Date :

April 06, 1981

Birth Place :

Waco, Texas, US

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Kari Jobe" (2009)
Majestic
Release year : 2014
Label : Sparrow Records
Genre : Pop
Where I Find You
Release year : 2012
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Pop
Donde Te Encuentro
Release year : 2012
Label : Sparrow / Emd
Genre : Pop
Le Canto
Release year : 2009
Label : Gateway Create
Genre : Pop
Kari Jobe
Release year : 2009
Label : Gateway Create
Genre : Pop
Bethlehem
Release year : 2007
Label : Gateway Create
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter