Home > Celebrity > K > Karen Mok > Karen Mok Discography

Karen Mok Discography

Karen Mok

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Karen Joy Morris

Birth Date :

June 02, 1970

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As General Fang in "Around the World in 80 Days" (2004)
Precious
Release year : 2011
Label : Decca
Genre : Pop
I Love Karen Mok: Best Collection
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Live Is Karen Mok
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Without You
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
X
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
[i]
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
12 Lou de Mo Wen Wei
Release year : 2000
Label : Rock
Genre : Pop
Candy Kisses
Release year : 1999
Label : Rock
Genre : Rock
Wo Yao Shuo I Say
Release year : 1998
Label : Rock
Genre : Pop
To Be
Release year : 1997
Label : Rock
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter