Home > Celebrity > K > Karen Mok

Karen Mok

Karen Mok

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Karen Joy Morris

Birth Date :

June 02, 1970

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Spouse :

Johannes (since 1-Oct-11)

Claim to fame :

As General Fang in "Around the World in 80 Days" (2004)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter