Home > Celebrity > K > Kardinal Offishall > Kardinal Offishall Profile

Kardinal Offishall Profile

Kardinal Offishall

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, producer

Birth Name :

Jason Harrow

Birth Date :

May 11, 1976

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Dangerous" (2008)

Kardinal Offishall Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, producer

Popular for

Single "Dangerous" (2008)

Kardinal Offishall Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Harrow

Birth Date

May 11, 1976

Birth Place

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kardinal Offishall Pictures


The 19th Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
The 19th Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
The 19th Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
2011 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
Kardinal Offishall Visits MuchOnDemand at MuchMusic Headquarters in Toronto