Home > Celebrity > K > Kardinal Offishall > Kardinal Offishall Fan Sites

Kardinal Offishall Fan Sites

Kardinal Offishall

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, producer

Birth Name :

Jason Harrow

Birth Date :

May 11, 1976

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Dangerous" (2008)

The following Kardinal Offishall fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kardinal-offishall/248798
Kardinal Offishall - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6305/kardinal-offishall.htm
Kardinal Offishall at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kardinal_offishall
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kardinal Offishall Pictures


2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
2011 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2010 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
The 19th Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals