Home > Celebrity > K > Kardinal Offishall > Kardinal Offishall Discography

Kardinal Offishall Discography

Kardinal Offishall

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, producer

Birth Name :

Jason Harrow

Birth Date :

May 11, 1976

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Dangerous" (2008)
A.M.T.R.I.M. (Allow Me to Re-Introduce Myself)
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Mr. International
Release year : 2010
Label : Kon Live/Geffen
Genre : Rap
Not 4 Sale
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
Fire and Glory
Release year : 2005
Label : EMI
Genre : Rap
Quest for Fire: Firestarter, Vol. 1
Release year : 2001
Label : MCA
Genre : Rap
Eye & I
Release year : 1997
Label : [Independent]
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter