Home > Celebrity > K > Kara DioGuardi > Kara DioGuardi Fan Sites

Kara DioGuardi Fan Sites

Kara DioGuardi

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, record producer

Birth Name :

Kara Elizabeth DioGuardi

Birth Date :

December 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Scarsdale, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Co-wrote song "Spinning Around" (2000) - Kylie Minogue's single

The following Kara DioGuardi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kara-dioguardi/281743
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kara_dioguardi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kara DioGuardi Pictures


2009 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Vera Wang's Los Angeles Boutique Launch
2010 VH1 Do Something Awards
2009 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
1st Annual Global Action Awards Gala
'The Best Part of Wakin' Up' Jingle Contest to Discover The Next Folgers Jingle Star
2009 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Bravo Media's 2011 Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2010 VH1 Do Something Awards