Home > Celebrity > K > Kanye West > Kanye West Wallpaper

Kanye West Wallpaper

Kanye West

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kanye Omari West

Birth Date :

June 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "The College Dropout" (2004)
Kanye West wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter