Home > Celebrity > K > Kaley Cuoco > Kaley Cuoco Profile

Kaley Cuoco Profile

Kaley Cuoco

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kaley Christine Cuoco

Birth Date :

November 30, 1985

Birth Place :

Camarillo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Hennessy in TV series "8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter" (2002-2005)

Kaley Cuoco Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Bridget Hennessy in TV series "8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter" (2002-2005)

Kaley Cuoco Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kaley Christine Cuoco

Birth Date

November 30, 1985

Birth Place

Camarillo, California, USA

Height

5' 6.5

Nationality

American

Kaley Cuoco Family


Father

Gary Carmine Cuoco

Mother

Layne Ann Wingate

Sister

Briana (younger)

Spouse

Ryan Sweeting (tennis player, since 31-Des-13)

Relation

Johnny Galecki (actor), Christopher French (rocker), Josh 'Lazie' Resnik (engaged, split on Mar-2012), Bret Bollinger (musician), Henry Cavill (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kaley Cuoco Pictures


Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Kaley Cuoco Shopping in Beverly Hills
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Kaley Cuoco Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
Premiere of Screen Gems' The Wedding Ringer