Home > Celebrity > K > Kal Penn > Kal Penn Fan Sites

Kal Penn Fan Sites

Kal Penn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kalpen Suresh Modi

Birth Date :

April 23, 1977

Birth Place :

Montclair, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kumar Patel in "Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle" (2004)

The following Kal Penn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kal-penn/159626
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kal_penn
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kal-penn.htm
Kal Penn - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kal_penn
Kal Penn at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kal_penn
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7435/kal-penn.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kal Penn Pictures


The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas
Superman Returns Premiere
"Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas
"Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
"Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Fox Summer Press Tour 2008