Home > Celebrity > K > Kaiser Chiefs > Kaiser Chiefs Fan Sites

Kaiser Chiefs Fan Sites

Kaiser Chiefs

Profile


Famous as :

Pop band

Birth Name :

Parva

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Leeds, England

Claim to fame :

Single "I Predict a Riot" (2004)

The following Kaiser Chiefs fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kaiser-chiefs/278669
Kaiser Chiefs - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6387/kaiser-chiefs.htm
Kaiser Chiefs at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kaiser_chiefs
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kaiser Chiefs Pictures


2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Glastonbury Music Festival - Day 3 - Performances
The 2011 Glastonbury Music Festival - Day 3 - Performances
NME Awards 2007
The 2011 Glastonbury Music Festival - Day 3 - Performances
The Brit Awards 2008 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2011 London Marathon