Home > Celebrity > K > k-os > k-os Discography

k-os Discography

k-os

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kevin Brereton

Birth Date :

February 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Sunday Morning" (2006)
BLack on BLonde
Release year : 2013
Label : Crown Loyalist
Genre : Rap
Yes!
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Collected
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rap
Atlantis: Hymns for Disco
Release year : 2006
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rap
Joyful Rebellion
Release year : 2004
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rap
Exit
Release year : 2003
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter