Home > Celebrity > K > k.d. lang > k.d. lang Fan Sites

k.d. lang Fan Sites

k.d. lang

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kathryn Dawn Lang

Birth Date :

November 02, 1961

Birth Place :

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Absolute Torch and Twang" (1989)

The following k.d. lang fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kd-lang/159593
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kd_lang
K.D. Lang - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/k_d__lang
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

k.d. lang Pictures


k.d. lang in Concert on Her Watershed Tour
k.d. lang in Concert on Her Watershed Tour
8th Annual John Varvatos Stuart House Benefit
18th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards (Oscars) Viewing Party - Arrivals
k.d. lang at The ITV Studios
k.d. lang in Concert on Her Watershed Tour
8th Annual John Varvatos Stuart House Benefit
k.d. lang at The ITV Studios
8th Annual John Varvatos Stuart House Benefit