Home > Celebrity > K > K Camp > K Camp Profile

K Camp Profile

K Camp

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kris Campbell

Birth Date :

April 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Cut Her Off" (2014)

K Camp Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Cut Her Off" (2014)

K Camp Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kris Campbell

Birth Date

April 27, 1990

Birth Place

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter