Home > Celebrity > J > JWoww > JWoww Profile

JWoww Profile

JWoww

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality

Birth Name :

Jennifer Farley

Birth Date :

February 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Franklin Square, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)

JWoww Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality

Popular for

As Herself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)

JWoww Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Farley

Birth Date

February 27, 1986

Birth Place

Franklin Square, New York, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Columbia High School, in East Greenbush, NY

JWoww Family


Relation

Roger Mathews (engaged, since Sep-2012)

Daughter

Meilani Alexandra Mathews (b. 13-Jul-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

JWoww Pictures


2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration
JWoww to Host The Second Round of Preliminary Eliminations for The Rehab Bikini Invitational 2013
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
JWoww to Host The Second Round of Preliminary Eliminations for The Rehab Bikini Invitational 2013
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration