Home > Celebrity > J > JWoww > JWoww Filmography

JWoww Filmography

JWoww

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality

Birth Name :

Jennifer Farley

Birth Date :

February 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Franklin Square, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)
Snooki & JWoww InfoSnooki & JWoww (2012) - TV
stars as Herself


The Three Stooges InfoThe Three Stooges (2012)
stars as JWoww


Undateable InfoUndateable (2010) - TV
stars as Herself


Jersey Shore InfoJersey Shore (2009) - TV
stars as Herself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015