Home > Celebrity > J > JWoww > JWoww Fan Sites

JWoww Fan Sites

JWoww

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality

Birth Name :

Jennifer Farley

Birth Date :

February 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Franklin Square, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)

No JWoww fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

JWoww Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
JWoww to Host The Second Round of Preliminary Eliminations for The Rehab Bikini Invitational 2013
JWoww to Host The Second Round of Preliminary Eliminations for The Rehab Bikini Invitational 2013
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards