Home > Celebrity > J > Juvenile > Juvenile Profile

Juvenile Profile

Juvenile

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Terius Gray

Birth Date :

March 25, 1975

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Back That Azz Up" (1999)

Juvenile Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Back That Azz Up" (1999)

Juvenile Personal Fact


Birth Name

Terius Gray

Birth Date

March 25, 1975

Birth Place

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Juvenile Family


Spouse

Shadonna Jones (since 4-Sep-04)

Daughter

Jelani (d. Feb 2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juvenile Pictures


2005 BET Awards - LG Mobile Phones Afterparty
1999 Billboard Music Awards
MTV VMA 2004 Vote Or Die Pre-Party
1999 Billboard Music Awards
2005 BET Awards - LG Mobile Phones Afterparty
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
MTV VMA 2004 Vote Or Die Pre-Party