Home > Celebrity > J > Juvenile > Juvenile Filmography

Juvenile Filmography

Juvenile

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Terius Gray

Birth Date :

March 25, 1975

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Back That Azz Up" (1999)
The Power of Few InfoThe Power of Few (2013)
stars as Shamu


The Roaches (2006) - TV


Hood Angels (2003)
stars as Nitro


Baller Blockin' (2000)
stars as Tanuk


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015