Home > Celebrity > J > Justine Bateman > Justine Bateman Profile

Justine Bateman Profile

Justine Bateman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Date :

February 19, 1966

Birth Place :

Rye, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mallory Keaton in TV series "Family Ties" (1982)

Justine Bateman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Mallory Keaton in TV series "Family Ties" (1982)

Justine Bateman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Date

February 19, 1966

Birth Place

Rye, New York, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from William Howard Taft High School in Woodland Hills, California in 1984

Justine Bateman Family


Father

Kent Bateman

Mother

Victoria Bateman

Brother

Jason Bateman (actor, b. 14-Jan-69)

Spouse

Mark Fluent (since Jan 2001)

Relation

Leif Garrett (singer)

Son

Duke Kenneth Fluent (b. 18-Jun-02)

Daughter

Gianetta Fluent (b. Jan 2004)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justine Bateman Pictures


The Kingdom Los Angeles Premiere