Home > Celebrity > J > Justine Bateman > Justine Bateman Filmography

Justine Bateman Filmography

Justine Bateman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Date :

February 19, 1966

Birth Place :

Rye, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mallory Keaton in TV series "Family Ties" (1982)
Deep Dark Canyon (2012)
stars as Cheryl Cavanaugh


A Little Something on the Side (2012)
stars as Cordelia


Level 26: Dark Prophecy (2010)
stars as Hilda


Bhopal: Prayer for Rain (2008)


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2008) - TV
stars as Ellie Leonard


Hybrid (2007) - TM
stars as Andrea


The TV Set InfoThe TV Set (2007)
stars as Natalie Klein


Men in Trees (2006) - TV
stars as Lynn


To Have and to Hold (2006) - TM
stars as Meg


The Hollywood Mom's Mystery (2004) - TM
stars as Lucy Freers


Out of Order (2003) - TV
stars as Annie


Say You'll Be Mine (1999)
stars as Chelsea


Highball (1997)
stars as Sandy


Men Behaving Badly (1996) - TV aka It's a Man's World
stars as Sarah Stretten/Sarah Mitchell


Kiss & Tell (1996)
stars as Molly


God's Lonely Man (1996)
stars as Meradith


A Bucket of Blood (1995) - TM aka Dark Secrets
stars as Carla


Another Woman (1994) - TM
stars as Lisa Temple


Terror in the Night (1994) - TM
stars as Robin


Deadbolt (1993) - TM aka 3:15 a Time for Dying
stars as Marty Hiller


The Night We Never Met (1993)
stars as Janet Beehan


Primary Motive (1992)
stars as Darcy Link


In the Eyes of a Stranger (1992) - TM
stars as Lynn Carlson


The Fatal Image (1990) - TM aka French Kill
stars as Megan Brennan


The Closer (1990)
stars as Jessica Grant


Satisfaction (1988) aka Girls of Summer
stars as Jennie Lee


Can You Feel Me Dancing? (1986) - TM
stars as Karin Nichols


Right to Kill? (1985) - TM
stars as Deborah Jahnke


Family Ties Vacation (1985) - TM
stars as Mallory Keaton


First the Egg (1985) - TM
stars as Sara


Family Ties (1982) - TV
stars as Mallory Keaton


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015