Home > Celebrity > J > Justine Bateman > Justine Bateman Fan Sites

Justine Bateman Fan Sites

Justine Bateman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Date :

February 19, 1966

Birth Place :

Rye, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mallory Keaton in TV series "Family Ties" (1982)

The following Justine Bateman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justine-bateman/159567
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justine_bateman
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/justine-bateman.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/bateman_justine/index.shtml
Justine Bateman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/justine_bateman
Justine Bateman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/justine_bateman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1818/justine-bateman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justine Bateman Pictures


The Kingdom Los Angeles Premiere