Home > Celebrity > J > Justine Bateman

Justine Bateman

Justine Bateman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Date :

February 19, 1966

Birth Place :

Rye, New York, USA

Spouse :

Mark Fluent (since Jan 2001)

Claim to fame :

As Mallory Keaton in TV series "Family Ties" (1982)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Justine Bateman in The Kingdom Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-028157
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter