Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Louis > Justin Louis Fan Sites

Justin Louis Fan Sites

Justin Louis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Louis Ferreira

Birth Date :

February 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Terceira, Acores, Portugal

Claim to fame :

As Duke (Robert) Romano in "Fallen Arches" (1998)

The following Justin Louis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-louis/159558
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justin_louis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter