Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Long > Justin Long Fan Sites

Justin Long Fan Sites

Justin Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin Jacob Long

Birth Date :

June 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Fairfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brandon in "Galaxy Quest" (1999)

The following Justin Long fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-long/159557
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justin_long
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/justin-long.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/justin_long/index.html
Justin Long - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/justin_long
Justin Long at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/justin_long
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2232/justin-long.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Long Pictures


36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Ten Year - Premiere Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
IWC and Tribeca Film Festival Celebrate For The Love of Cinema
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
Celebrate The MCC Theater Production of 'Filthy Talk for Troubled Times: Scenes of Intolerance'
Variety's Power of Comedy Presented by Sims 3 in Partnership with Bing
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
The UK Premiere of 'Going the Distance' - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals