Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Hartley > Justin Hartley Profile

Justin Hartley Profile

Justin Hartley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Date :

January 29, 1977

Birth Place :

Knoxville, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nicholas Foxworth Crane in TV series "Passions" (2002-2006)

Justin Hartley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Nicholas Foxworth Crane in TV series "Passions" (2002-2006)

Justin Hartley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Date

January 29, 1977

Birth Place

Knoxville, Illinois, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Carl Sandburg High School
  • Attended Southern Illinois University
  • Attended The University of Illinois in Chicago

Justin Hartley Family


Brother

Nathan (older)

Sister

Megan, Gabriela (all younger)

Spouse

Lindsay Korman (actress, since 1-May-04, filed for divorced)

Daughter

Isabella Justice Hartley (b. 3-Jul-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Hartley Pictures


34th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrival
34th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrival
ComicCon Convention 2007 - Day 2
The 36th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The Daytime Emmy Awards 2011 - Red Carpet
The Daytime Emmy Awards 2011 - Red Carpet
34th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrival
The 2009 Saturn Awards
The 2009 Saturn Awards