Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Guarini > Justin Guarini Fan Sites

Justin Guarini Fan Sites

Justin Guarini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

Birth Date :

October 28, 1978

Birth Place :

Columbus, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

First Runner-up of the 1st season of "American Idol"

The following Justin Guarini fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-guarini/159548
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justin_guarini
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/justin-guarini.htm
Justin Guarini - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/justin_guarini
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Guarini Pictures


American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
The 91st Annual 6abc IKEA Thanksgiving Day Parade
The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The American Idol Top 12 Party for Season 9
52nd Annual Grammy Awards
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
The American Idol Top 12 Party for Season 9
The 91st Annual 6abc IKEA Thanksgiving Day Parade
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals