Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Chambers > Justin Chambers Fan Sites

Justin Chambers Fan Sites

Justin Chambers

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin W. Chambers

Birth Date :

July 11, 1970

Birth Place :

Springfield, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Alex Karev in TV series "Grey's Anatomy" (2005-2008)

The following Justin Chambers fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-chambers/159542
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justin_chambers
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Chambers Pictures


Justin Chambers Christmas Shopping in Hollywood
IWC Schaffhausen Presents Peter Lindbergh's A Night in Portofino
The Empire Strikes Back 30th Anniversary Charity Screening Event
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Twilight Saga's New Moon
Justin Chambers Christmas Shopping in Hollywood
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Twilight Saga's New Moon
IWC Schaffhausen Presents Peter Lindbergh's A Night in Portofino
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals