Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bruening > Justin Bruening Fan Sites

Justin Bruening Fan Sites

Justin Bruening

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Justin S. Bruening

Birth Date :

September 24, 1979

Birth Place :

St. Helena, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As James Edward 'Jamie' Martin in TV series "All My Children" (2003-2007)

The following Justin Bruening fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-bruening/248600
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/justin_bruening
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bruening Pictures


Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
"He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of "He's Just Not That Into You"