Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bieber > Justin Bieber Fan Sites

Justin Bieber Fan Sites

Justin Bieber

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "One Time" (2009)

The following Justin Bieber fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/justin-bieber/299604
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/justin_bieber/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/justin_bieber/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bieber Pictures


China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party