Justin Bieber Biography

Justin Bieber

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "One Time" (2009)

Biography


by AceShowbiz.com

DeGeneres "The George Lopez Tonight Show" and "Chelsea Lately Show".

Biography was written and copyrighted © by AceShowbiz.com.

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

MORE CELEBRITY BIO

Boys Like Girls

Claim fame
Single "The Great Escape" (2006)

Jonah Hill

Claim fame
As Seth in "Superbad" (2007)

Hugh Grant

Claim fame
As Charles in "Four Weddings and a Funeral" (1994)

Rebecca Romijn

Claim fame
As Mystique in "X-Men" (2000)

Sarah Jessica Parker

Claim fame
As Carrie Bradshaw in TV series "Sex and the City" (1998 - 2004)