Home > Celebrity > J > Just Jack > Just Jack Discography

Just Jack Discography

Just Jack

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jack Allsopp

Birth Date :

May 12, 1975

Birth Place :

North London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Starz in Their Eyes" (2007)
All Night Cinema
Release year : 2009
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Overtones
Release year : 2007
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
The Outer Marker
Release year : 2002
Label : RGR
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter