Home > Celebrity > J > Juno Temple > Juno Temple Fan Sites

Juno Temple Fan Sites

Juno Temple

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Juno Violet Temple

Birth Date :

July 21, 1989

Birth Place :

UK

Claim to fame :

As Polly Hart in "Notes on a Scandal" (2006)

The following Juno Temple fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/juno-temple/319468
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/juno_temple
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/juno_temple/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juno Temple Pictures


Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For