Home > Celebrity > J > Julie Walters > Julie Walters Fan Sites

Julie Walters Fan Sites

Julie Walters

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julia Mary Walters

Birth Date :

February 22, 1950

Birth Place :

Smethwick, West Midlands, England

Claim to fame :

As Rita Susan White in "Educating Rita" (1983)

The following Julie Walters fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julie-walters/159393
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julie_walters
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julie Walters Pictures


The 2010 Sky 3D Women in Film and Television Awards
World Premiere of Paddington
Galaxy British Book Awards - Arrivals
IWC Schaffhausen Gala Dinner for 57th BFI London Film Festival
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
IWC Schaffhausen Gala Dinner for 57th BFI London Film Festival
World Premiere of Paddington
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals