Home > Celebrity > J > Julie Christie > Julie Christie Fan Sites

Julie Christie Fan Sites

Julie Christie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julie Frances Christie

Birth Date :

April 14, 1941

Birth Place :

Chabua, Assam, India

Claim to fame :

As Diana Scott in "Darling" (1965)

The following Julie Christie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julie-christie/159336
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julie_christie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julie Christie Pictures


28th Annual London Film Critics' Circle Awards 2008 (ALFS) - Press Room