Home > Celebrity > J > Julianna Margulies > Julianna Margulies Fan Sites

Julianna Margulies Fan Sites

Julianna Margulies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julianna Luisa Margulies

Birth Date :

June 08, 1966

Birth Place :

Spring Valley, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nurse Carol Hathaway on NBC's "ER" (1994-2000)

The following Julianna Margulies fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julianna-margulies/159313
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julianna_margulies
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/julianna-margulies.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/M/margulies_julianna/index.shtml
Julianna Margulies - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/julianna_margulies
Julianna Margulies at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/julianna_margulies
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/949/julianna-margulies.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julianna Margulies Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual Producers Guild Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual Producers Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 15th Annual Warner Bros and InStyle Golden Globe Awards After Party - Arrivals
The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini
The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini