Home > Celebrity > J > Julian Morris > Julian Morris Fan Sites

Julian Morris Fan Sites

Julian Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Julian David Morris

Birth Date :

January 13, 1983

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Wren in ABC Family's series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

The following Julian Morris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julian-morris/193999
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julian_morris
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julian Morris Pictures


Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft
Black Eyed Peas Experience Launch Party Presented by Ubisoft
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals