Home > Celebrity > J > Julian Casablancas > Julian Casablancas Fan Sites

Julian Casablancas Fan Sites

Julian Casablancas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Julian Fernando Casablancas

Birth Date :

August 23, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer/songwriter of The Strokes

No Julian Casablancas fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter