Home > Celebrity > J > Julian Casablancas > Julian Casablancas Discography

Julian Casablancas Discography

Julian Casablancas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Julian Fernando Casablancas

Birth Date :

August 23, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer/songwriter of The Strokes
The Voidz
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rock
Phrazes for the Young
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
I Wish It Was Christmas Today
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter